Beyazgazete.Com - Info beyazgazete.com

beyazgazete.com receives about 8,400 unique visitors and 19,572 (2.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $35.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $17,904.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank beyazgazete.com is ranked number 50,239 in the world and 0.00168% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Istanbul, 34, Turkey and links to network IP address 31.6.86.6. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - beyazgazete.com

Ajanslardan ve diğer haber kaynaklarından derlenen sondakika ve güncel haberler, özenle gruplandırılarak haber okurlarına sunuluyor
How did beyazgazete.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is beyazgazete.com?

8.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
8,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
252,000
Pages per Visit:
2.33
Daily Pageviews:
19,572
Alexa Rank:
50,239 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00168%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
04:55
Bounce rate:
33.92%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
29.72%
Referral:
5.48%
Search:
60.81%
Social:
3.99%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 77.2%77.3%953
Germany 12.6%15.4%14117
Azerbaijan 2.6%2.6%9099
Netherlands 1.5%1.1%32021
Switzerland 1.2%0.8%21568
United States 0.8%0.5%552835

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
beyazgazete.com
86.96%84.35%2.1
sondakika.beyazgazete.com
12.69%6.42%1.1
magazin.beyazgazete.com
7.56%4.51%1.3
spor.beyazgazete.com
4.91%3.33%1.5
images.beyazgazete.com
2.06%0.96%1.0
sayfa.beyazgazete.com
0.35%0.17%1
mobile.beyazgazete.com
0.19%0.10%1
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush beyazgazete.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  beyazgazete.com
Rank:
  3,166,254
Organic Keywords:
  1,871
Organic Traffic:
  72
Organic Cost:
  $40.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,324
Total Backlinks:
  118,919
Follow Links:
  111,804
Nofollow Links:
  7,115
Referring Domains:
  2,537
Referring IPs:
  2,297

How socially engaged is beyazgazete.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much beyazgazete.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$35.04
Monthly Revenue:
$1,051.20
Yearly Revenue:
$12,789.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Turkey 15,129$16.49
Germany 3,014$14.56
United States 98$1.12
Netherlands 215$1.10
Switzerland 157$0.95
Azerbaijan 509$0.82

How much money do beyazgazete.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.07
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$182.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,214.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,097
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
62,908
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
765,385
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 874$4.22
Turkey 1,059$1.15
United States 18$0.20
Netherlands 37$0.19
Switzerland 28$0.17
Azerbaijan 81$0.13

How much is beyazgazete.com worth?

Website Value:
$17,904.21

Where is beyazgazete.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.6.86.6
ASN:
AS39582 
ISP:
Grid Bilisim Teknolojileri A.S. 
Server Location:
Istanbul
34
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 31.6.86.6

How fast does beyazgazete.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1059 ms) 79 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 89.6KiB (19% reduction).

Compressing http://imagesvideo.beyazgazete.com/2018/1/19/is-adamini-olduren-sahis-ve-ailesi-adliyede_482575_k.jpg could save 8.1KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://imagesvideo.beyazgazete.com/2018/1/19/yuz-nakliyle-6-yildir-yuzu-guluyor-antalya_482576_k.jpg could save 6.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://imagesvideo.beyazgazete.com/2018/1/19/yuksekova-da-kar-yagisi_482581_k.jpg could save 4.6KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://imagesvideo.beyazgazete.com/2018/1/19/vali-aziz-yildirim-su-anda-6-kardesimiz-hayatini-kaybetmis-29-kardesimiz-de-yarali-durumda_482577_k.jpg could save 3.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://imagesvideo.beyazgazete.com/2018/1/19/igdir-in-yuksek-kesimlerine-kar-yagdi_482579_k.jpg could save 3.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://imagesvideo.beyazgazete.com/2018/1/19/hava-unsurlarini-hafifletecek-metal-yazici-urettiler-bursa_482580_k.jpg could save 3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_dolar-tl-3-78-sinirina-kadar-geriledi_k.jpg could save 2.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/img/menu-24.png could save 2.7KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/img/menu-22.png could save 2.7KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/img/menu-23.png could save 2.7KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/img/menu-21.png could save 2.7KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_altinin-grami-gune-yukselisle-basladi_k.jpg could save 2.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_istanbul-a-kar-geliyor_k.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_7-bin-500-tl-ikramiye_k.jpg could save 2.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_ohal-tezkeresi-kabul-e***i_k.jpg could save 2.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_pentagon-suriye-de-egittigi-guce-istikrar-gucu-diyecek_k.jpg could save 2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_trabzonspor-filip-novak-ile-sozlesme-imzaladi_k.jpg could save 2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_sumudica-aciklamasi-umut-bulut-her-zaman-1-numaram_k.jpg could save 1.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_hasip-kaplan-in-afrin-operasyonu-rahatsizligi_k.jpg could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_trabzonspor-filip-novak-i-acikladi_k.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_6-yasindaki-kiza-tecavuz-edip-oldurmekle-suclanan-zanlidan-kan-donduran-ifade_k.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_deliha-2-filminin-avrupa-galasi_k.jpg could save 1.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_kordon-da-deniz-tasti-hayat-felc-oldu_k.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_hollanda-da-camiye-isla***bik-saldiri_k.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_asli-enver-den-murat-boz-un-o-fotografina-yorum_k.jpg could save 1.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_t-m-akhisarspor-dany-ile-imzayi-atti_k.jpg could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_muharrem-ince-de-genel-baskanliga-aday-oluyor_k.jpg could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_fatih-portakal-umit-kocasakal-icin-ne-dedi_k.jpg could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_polis-engelli-kiligina-girip-cono-lari-cokertti_k.jpg could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_sirri-sakik-senin-derdin-ne-ahmet-hakan_k.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_araclar-coken-yoldan-dereye-dustu_k.jpg could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_nba-all-star-macinin-kadrolari-belirlendi_k.jpg could save 1.3KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_istanbul-un-gobeginde-gupegunduz-kiz-kacirdilar_k.jpg could save 1.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_ak-parti-de-3-il-baskanligina-atama_k.jpg could save 1.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_osman-gokcek-ten-chp-li-kaftancioglu-na-gercekten-anneysen-kendinden-utan_k.jpg could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_sariyer-de-buzlanma-nedeniyle-9-arac-birbirine-girdi_k.jpg could save 1.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_ido-tatlises-in-sevgilisi-arkadasi-anil-tetik-in-sevgilisiymis_k.jpg could save 1.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/18/20180118_canan-kaftancioglu-halk-tv-te-tatmin-etmedi_k.jpg could save 1.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://images.beyazgazete.com/haber/2018/1/19/20180119_yolcu-otobusu-dereye-uctu-6-olu-20-yarali_k.jpg could save 1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/img/cbut_play_3.png could save 658B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/img/logo.png could save 218B (14% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/jquery.sidr.dark.css (expiration not specified)
http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/mobil.css (expiration not specified)
http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/owl.carousel.css (expiration not specified)
http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/reset.css (expiration not specified)
http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/smartbanner.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/js/jquery.sidr.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/js/owl.carousel.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/js/smartbanner.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 42.2KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/ could save 36.1KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/owl.carousel.css could save 4.2KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/smartbanner.min.css could save 710B (55% reduction).
Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/jquery.sidr.dark.css could save 483B (55% reduction).
Compressing http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/reset.css could save 425B (46% reduction).
Compressing https://ubeei.cubecdn.net/inslider/css/inslider.css could save 255B (47% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is ***1 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="inslider_footerxclose">Reklamı Kapat</div> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.34 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/owl.carousel.css could save 902B (16% reduction).
Minifying http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/reset.css could save 253B (28% reduction).
Minifying http://mobile.beyazgazete.com/static/css/smartbanner.min.css could save 144B (12% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  83

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

beyazgazete.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

beyazgazete.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Basın ve Yayın/Haberler

What sites are related to beyazgazete.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Location: http://beyazgazete.com/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 22 Jan 2018 11:04:22 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 149
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Length: 150546
Content-Type: text/html; Ch***t=utf-8
Expires: Mon, 22 Jan 2018 11:03:23 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Set-Cookie: bgfollowUs=25%2E01%2E2018+13%3A04%3A24; expires=Thu, 25-Jan-2018 11:04:24 GMT; domain=.beyazgazete.com; path=/
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDQQTCQDTQ=CHHFJFDCAPDKBDMIBPPJFCMH; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 22 Jan 2018 11:04:24 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 600
SOA 600
Mname win-5kap602jf56
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 123
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 31.6.86.6 600
NS ns3.beyazgazete.com 600
NS ns4.beyazgazete.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-26
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: BEYAZGAZETE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1553570170_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2014-02-06T17:58:40Z
Creation Date: 2009-04-26T18:28:18Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-04-26T18:28:18Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: OK https://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8022274003
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8022274003
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8022274003
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns3.beyazgazete.com
Name Server: ns4.beyazgazete.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-22T10:01:40Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: BEYAZ SAYFA BILISIM

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: BEYAZGAZETE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1553570170_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2014-02-06T15:03:40Z
Creation Date: 2009-04-26T18:28:18Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2023-04-26T18:28:18Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: NS3.BEYAZGAZETE.COM
Name Server: NS4.BEYAZGAZETE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-22T10:01:25Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
beyazgazete.com widget